ryby a

Atlas ryb
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |
   Abactochromis labrosus     – Pyszczak grubowargi
     Aborichthys garoensis
   Abramis brama     – Leszcz
    Abramites hypselonotus       – Stojaczek marmurkowany
     Acanthicus adonis       – Tarczobok (Adonis) żaglopłetwy
     Acanthicus hystrix       – Zbrojnik L 155
     Acanthocobitis urophthalmus       – Koza oczkoplama
     Acanthodoras cataphractus
    Acanthodoras spinosissimus
     Acanthorhodeus asmussii       – Różanka kolczasta, ciernista
    Acantopsis choirorhynchos       – Mułojad
     Acapoeta tanganicae       – Tanganicki sprinter
    Acarichthys heckelii       – Kopik (Kropik) Heckela
   Acaronia nassa       – Akaronia boliwijska
    Acaronia vultuosa       – Akaronia kolumbijska
     Acestrorhynchus altus
     Acestrorhynchus falcatus
     Acestrorhynchus falcirostris
     Acestrorhynchus grandoculis
     Acestrorhynchus isalineae
     Acestrorhynchus pantaneiro
     Acheilognathus cyanostigma
    Acheilognathus longipinnis
     Acheilognathus melanogaster
     Acheilognathus meridianus
     Acheilognathus rhombeus
     Acheilognathus tabira
     Acipenser baerii       – Jesiotr syberyjski
     Acipenser fulvescens       – Jesiotr jeziorny
     Acipenser gueldenstaedtii       – Jesiotr rosyjski
     Acipenser ruthenus       – Czeczuga, Sterlet
     Acipenser stellatus       – Siewruga, Jesiotr gwiaździsty
     Acipenser sturio       – Jesiotr zachodni
     Acipenser transmontanus       – Jesiotr biały
     Acnodon normani
     Adinia xenica
     Adontosternarchus clarkae
     Aequidens chimantanus
     Aequidens diadema       – Akara diadema
     Aequidens hoehnei
     Aequidens mauesanus
     Aequidens metae       – Akara żółta
     Aequidens michaeli
     Aequidens pallidus       – Akara dwuplama
     Aequidens patricki
    Aequidens plagiozonatus
     Aequidens potaroensis
     Aequidens rondoni
     Aequidens tetramerus
    Agamyxis albomaculatus
     Agamyxis pectinifrons       – Kirys grzebykoczelny
    Ageneiosus magoi       – Bezwąsum delfinopyski
     Agonostomus monticola
    Akysis vespa
     Alburnoides bipunctatus       – Piekielnica
     Alburnus alburnus       – Ukleja
     Alcolapia alcalica
     Alestes dentex
     Alestopetersius brichardi
     Alestopetersius caudalis       – Świecik żółty
    Alestopetersius smykalai
    Alfaro cultratus       – Nożówka
     Allenbatrachus grunniens       – Batrach kwiczący
     Allodontichthys hubbsi
     Allodontichthys zonistius
     Alloophorus robustus
     Allotoca dugesii
     Alticorpus mentale
    Altolamprologus calvus       – Szczelinowiec gładkolicy
     Altolamprologus compressiceps
     Amatitlania nigrofasciata       – Pielęgnica zebra
     Amazonspinther dalmata
     Ambassis ambassis       – Przeźroczka
     Ambloplites ariommus
     Ambloplites constellatus
     Ambloplites rupestris       – Bass czerwonooki
     Amblydoras hancockii       – Sum skrzeczący, (Żebrowień mrukliwy)
     Ameca splendens       – Ameka wspaniała
     Ameiurus catus       – Sumik koci
     Ameiurus melas       – Sumik czarny
     Ameiurus natalis
     Ameiurus nebulosus       – Sumik karłowaty
     Amia calva       – Miękławka, Amia
    Amniataba percoides
     Amphilophus alfari       – Pielęgnica pastelowa
     Amphilophus altifrons
     Amphilophus citrinellus       – Pielęgnica cytrynowa
    Amphilophus labiatus       – Pielęgnica „Czerwony diabeł”
    Amphilophus longimanus
     Anabas testudineus       – Łaziec indyjski
     Anableps anableps       – Czworook
     Anadoras grypus
      Ancistomus sp.       – Zbrojnik L 147
     Ancistrus dolichopterus       – Zbrojnik L 183
     Ancistrus hoplogenys       – Zbrojnik L 59
     Ancistrus multispinis
      Ancistrus sp.       – Zbrojnik L 107
     Ancistrus sp.       – Zbrojnik L 144
     Ancistrus sp.      – Zbrojnik L 180
      Ancistrus sp.       – Zbrojnik L 213
      Ancistrus sp.       – Zbrojnik LDA 16, L 338
     Ancistrus tamboensis
    Ancistrus temminckii       – Zbrojnik niebieski, Wąsacz kolczasty
     Ancistrus triradiatus
     Andinoacara biseriatus
     Andinoacara coeruleopunctatus       – Akara panamska
     Andinoacara latifrons       – Akara platynowa
     Andinoacara pulcher       – Akara błękitna
     Andinoacara rivulatus       – Akara pomarańczowopłetwa
     Andinoacara sapayensis       – Akara z Sapayo
     Anguilla anguilla       – Węgorz europejski
     Anomalochromis thomasi       – Barwniak Thomasa
     Anostomus anostomus       – Ukośnik wspaniały, Stojaczek paskowany
     Anostomus ternetzi       – Stojaczek
    Apareiodon affinis
     Aphanius apodus       – Karpieńczyk algierski
     Aphanius dispar
     Aphanius fasciatus       – Karpieńczyk pręgowany, adriatycki
     Aphanius iberus       – Karpieńczyk hiszpański
     Aphanius mento
     Aphanotorulus ammophilus       – Zbrojnik L 94, L 123
     Aphyocharax alburnus       – Żwawik srebrzysty
     Aphyocharax anisitsi       – Żwawik czerwieniak, czerwony
     Aphyocharax dentatus
     Aphyocharax paraguayensis       – Żwawik paragwajski
     Aphyocharax rathbuni       – Żwawik Rathbuniego
     Aphyolebias peruensis       – Zagrzebiec peruwiański
     Aphyosemion ahli       – Proporczykowiec Ahla
     Aphyosemion amoenum
     Aphyosemion australe       – Proporczykowiec z Kap Lopez
     Aphyosemion bitaeniatum       – Proporczykowiec dwupręgi, wielobarwny
     Aphyosemion bivittatum       – Proporczykowiec czerwony
     Aphyosemion bualanum       – Proporczykowiec fioletowy
     Aphyosemion calliurum       – Proporczykowiec flagowy
     Aphyosemion cameronense       – Proporczykowiec kameruński
     Aphyosemion caudofasciatum
     Aphyosemion christyi       – Proporczykowiec Christy
     Aphyosemion congicum       – Proporczykowiec kongijski
     Aphyosemion elberti
     Aphyosemion gabunense       – Proporczykowiec gaboński
     Aphyosemion hera
     Aphyosemion loennbergii
     Aphyosemion mimbon
     Aphyosemion ogoense
     Aphyosemion striatum       – Proporczykowiec czerwonopręgi
      Aphyosemion volcanum
     Apistogramma agassizii       – Pielęgniczka Agassiza
     Apistrogamma bitaeniata       – Pielęgniczka dwupręga
     Apistogramma borellii       – Pielęgniczka żółta, Borella
     Apistogramma cacatuoides       – Pielęgniczka kakadu
     Apistogramma eunotus       – Pielęgniczka peruwiańska
      Apistogramma hongsloi
      Apistogramma iniridae
     Apistogramma macmasteri       – Pielęgniczka Macmastera, czerwonogrzbieta
     Apistogramma nijsseni       – Pielęgniczka Nijssena
     Apistogramma norberti
     Apistogramma panduro       – Pielęgniczka panduro
     Apistogramma pertensis       – Pielęgniczka amazońska
     Apistogramma regani       – Pielęgniczka Regana
      Apistogramma rupununi
     Apistogramma steindachneri       – Pielęgniczka pięknopłetwa
     Apistrogamma trifasciata       – Pielęgniczka trójpręga
     Apistogramma viejita       – Pielęgniczka Viejita
     Apistogrammoides pucallpaensis
     Aplocheilichthys myersi       – Błyskotek Myersa
     Aplocheilichthys normani       – Lśniącooczka
     Aplocheilichthys spilauchen       – Szczupieńczyk Spilauchena
     Aplocheilus dayi       – Szczupieńczyk Daya
     Aplocheilus lineatus       – Szczupieńczyk pręgowany
     Aplocheilus panchax       – Szczupieńczyk indyjski (niebieski)
     Apteronotus albifrons       – Duch amazoński (brazylijski), Nożyk czarny
     Arapaima gigas       – Arapaima
     Archocentrus centrarchus       – Pilęgnica kraterowa
     Archocentrus multispinosus       – Pielęgnica miodowa, tęczowa
     Aristochromis christyi
     Ariopsis seemanni       – Sum zachodnioamerykański
     Arnoldichthys spilopterus       – Świecik wielkołuski
     Aspidoras pauciradiatus       – Kirysek fałszywy
     Astatoreochromis alluaudi
     Astatotilapia burtoni       – Gębacz trójbarwny
     Astatotilapia flaviijosephi
     Astronotus crassipinnis
     Astronotus ocellatus       – Pielęgnica pawiooka
     Astyanax bimaculatus
     Astyanax jordani       – Ślepiec jaskiniowy, Jordana
     Astyanax kennedyi
      Astyanax leopoldi
     Astyanax mexicanus       – Ślepiec meksykański
     Ataeniobius toweri
     Atractosteus spatula       – Niszczuka krokodyla
     Atractosteus tristoechus       – Niszczuka wielka
     Auchenipterichthys thoracatus
     Auchenoglanis occidentalis       – Sum żyrafi
     Aulonocara Fire Fish
     Aulonocara jacobfreibergi
     Aulonocara nyasse       – Pyszczak cesarski
     Aulonocara OB
      Aulonocara stuartgranti
     Aulonocranus dewindti
     Australoheros facetus       – Pielęgnica Chanchito
     Austrolebias adloffi       – Wachlarek pręgowany
     Austrolebias bellottii       – Wachlarek Bellotta (niebieski)
     Austrolebias cyaneus       – Wachlarek mniejszy
     Austrolebias elongatus       – Wachlarek olbrzymi
     Austrolebias nigripinnis       – Wachlarek czarnopłetwy
    Awaous flavus
     Axelrodia riesei
     Axelrodia stigmatias       – Latarniczek Axelroda
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |