ryby b

Atlas ryb
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |
     Badis assamensis
     Badis badis       – Badis błękitnopłetwy, birmański
     Badis blosyrus
     Badis kyar
     Badis pyema
     Badis ruber
     Badis siamensis
     Badis singenensis
     Badis tuivaiei
     Bagrichthys macracanthus
     Balantiocheilos melanopterus       – Brzanka rekinia
     Ballerus ballerus       – Rozpiór
     Barbatula barbatula       – Śliz pospolity
     Barbodes carnaticus
     Barbodes wynaadensis
     Barbonymus schwanefeldii       – Brzanka wielka (Schwanenfelda)
     Barbus ablabes       – Brzana pomarańczowa
     Barbus arcislongae
     Barbus barbus       – Brzana
     Barbus callipterus       – Brzana nigeryjska (plamkopłetwa)
     Barbus camptacanthus
     Barbus fasciolatus       – Brzana angolańska (tygrysia)
     Barbus holotaenia       – Brzana kameruńska (czarnopasa)
     Barbus hulstaerti       – Brzana motyla
     Barbus pobeguini
     Barbus viviparus       – Brzana z Zambezi
     Barilius ardens
     Barilius barna
     Baryancistrus chrysolomus       – Zbrojnik L 47
     Baryancistrus demantoides       – Zbrojnik L 200
     Baryancistrus xanthellus       – Zbrojnik L 18, L 85, L 177, LDA 60
     Bathybates fasciatus
     Beaufortia leveretti       – Przylga chińska
     Bedotia geayi       – Bedocja madagaskarska,  (Aterynka)
     Belonesox belizanus       – Szczupaczek żyworodny
     Belontia hasselti       – Beloncja Hasselta (plastroogonowa)
     Belontia signata       – Beloncja cejlońska
     Benitochromis finleyi
     Benthochromis horii
     Benthochromis melanoides
     Benthochromis tricoti
     Betta albimarginata
     Betta bellica       – Bojownik zwadliwy, pręgowany
     Betta brederi       – Bojownik Bredera
     Betta brownorum       – Bojownik Browna
     Betta coccina       – Bojownik szkarłatnoczerwony, czerwony
     Betta channoides
     Betta edithae       – Bojownik Edyty
     Betta enisae
     Betta falx
     Betta fusca
     Betta foerschi       – Bojownik Foerscha
     Betta hipposideros
     Betta ibanorum
     Betta imbellis       – Bojownik karłowaty (bezbronny)
     Betta lehi
     Betta livida
     Betta macrostoma       – Bojownik plamooki
     Betta ocellata
     Betta pi
     Betta picta       – Bojownik jawajski
    Betta prima
     Betta pugnax       – Bojownik nadobny (malajski)
     Betta rubra
     Betta rutilans
     Betta simorum
     Betta smaragdina       – Bojownik szmaragdowy
     Betta splendens       – Bojownik syjamski (wspaniały)
     Betta stigmosa
     Betta taeniata       – Bojownik pasiasty
     Betta tussyae       – Bojownik czerwony
     Betta unimaculata       – Bojownik wielki
     Biotodoma cupido       – Grzebiec zielony
     Biotodoma wavrini       – Grzebiec Wawriniego
     Biotoecus opercularis
     Blicca bjoerkna       – Krąp
     Boehlkea fredcochui       – Maranka (tetra) niebieska
     Boraras brigittae       – Rozbora borneańska
     Boraras maculatus       – Rozbora plamista
     Boraras urophthalmoides       – Rozbora karłowata
     Botia almorhae       – Bocja siatkowana
     Botia dario       – Bocja królewska
     Botia kubotai
     Botia lohachata       – Bocja siatkowana
     Botia striata       – Bocja pręgowana
     Boulengerella cuvieri
     Boulengerella maculata       – Szczupieniec plamisty
     Boulengerella lateristriga       – Szczupieniec wenezuelski
     Boulengerella lucius       – Szczupieniec złoty
     Boulengerochromis microlepis
     Brachirus panoides       – Fląderka
     Brachychalcinus orbicularis
     Brachygobius nunus       – Babka karłowata
     Brachygobius xanthozonus       – Babka złota
     Brachypetersius pseudonummifer
    Brachyplatystoma rousseauxii
      Brachyplatystoma tigrinumi
      Brienomyrus brachyistius
     Brochiloricaria chauliodon
     Brochis britskii       – Kirys olbrzymi
     Brochis multiradiatus       – Kirys ryjkonosy
     Brochis splendens       – Kirys szmaragdowy
     Brycinus longipinnis       – Stadnik długopłetwy (Alestes Chapera)
     Bryconaethiops boulengeri
     Bryconaethiops macrops
     Brycon hilarii
     Bryconops melanurus       – Plamiak wysmukły
     Buccochromis nototaenia
     Bujurquina mariae
     Bujurquina syspilus       – Akara peruwiańska
     Bujurquina vittata
     Bunocephalus coracoideus       – Drewniak
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |