ryby p

Atlas ryb
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |
     Pachypanchax omalonotus       – Szczupieńczyk madagaskarski
     Pachypanchax playfairii       – Szczupieńczyk Playfaira
      Panaqolus albivermis       – Zbrojnik L 204
     Panaqolus maccus       – Zbrojnik L 104, L 162, LDA 022
      Panaqolus sp.        – Zbrojnik L 206
      Panaque albomaculatus       – Zbrojnik LDA 031
     Panaque bathyphilus       – Zbrojnik L 90
     Panaque nigrolineatus       – Zbrojnik czarnopasy L 190
      Panaque sp.       – Zbrojnik L 191
      Panaque sp.       – Zbrojnik L 330
     Panaque suttonorum       – Zbrojnik niebieskooki
     Pangasianodon hypophthalmus       – Sum rekini
     Pangasius pangasius
     Pangio kuhlii       – Piskorek (Cierniooczek) sumatrzański
     Pangio myersi       – Piskorek (Cierniooczek) Myersa
     Pantodon buchholzi       – Motylowiec
      Pao suvattii     – Kolcobrzuch
      Papyrocranus afer       – Brzeszczotek afer
      Parachanna obscura        – Wężogłów afrykański
     Paracheirodon axelrodi       – Neon czerwony
     Paracheirodon innesi       – Neon Innesa
     Paracheirodon simulans       – Neon zielony
     Parachela oxygastroides       – Śmiglaczek szklisty
     Parachromis dovii       – Pielegnica lamparcia
     Parachromis friedrichsthalii
     Parachromis loisellei
     Parachromis managuensis       – Pielegnica managuańska (jaguarowa)
      Paracyprinochromis brieni
    Paracyprinochromis nigripinnis
       Paralabidochromis chilotes
     Parambassis pulcinella       – Przeźroczka hełmiasta
     Parambassis ranga       – Przeźroczka indyjska
     Parambassis wolffii       – Przeźroczka
     Parancistrus aurantiacus       – Parawąsacz spłaszczony   L 56
     Paraneetroplus argenteus
      Paraneetroplus bifasciatus
      Paraneetroplus fenestratus
     Paraneetroplus maculicauda        – Pielęgnica czarnopręga
     Paraneetroplus synspilus       – Pielęgnica wielobarwna
     Paratilapia polleni       – Tilapia madagaskarska
     Paratrygon aiereba
     Paretroplus damii
     Paretroplus kieneri
     Paretroplus maromandia
     Paretroplus maculatus
     Paretroplus menarambo
     Paretroplus nourissati
     Paretroplus petiti
     Paretroplus polyactis
     Paretroplus tsimoly
     Pareutropius buffei       – Szklistniczek nigeryjski
     Pareutropius debauwi
     Parosphromenus deissneri       – Sumatrzak Deissnera
     Parosphromenus filamentosus       – Sumatrzak płomykoogonowy
     Parosphromenus nagyi       – Sumatrzak Nagya
     Parotocinclus jumbo        – Zbrojnik LDA 25
     Parotocinclus maculicauda       – Otocinklus czerwonawopłetwy
     Peckoltia brevis        – Zbrojnik LDA 78
     Peckoltia compta       – Zbrojnik L 134
     Peckoltia lineola       – Zbrojnik L 202
      Peckoltia sp.        – Zbrojnik L 103
      Peckoltia sp.       – Zbrojnik L 205
     Peckoltia sp.       – Zbrojnik L 243, LDA  086
     Peckoltia sabaji       – Zbrojnik L 75, L124, L301, LDA02
     Peckoltia vittata       – Pekolcja prążkowana   L 15
     Pelteobagrus fulvidraco       – Kosatka skrzypiąca
     Pelvicachromis humilis
     Pelvicachromis pulcher       – Barwniak czerwonobrzuchy
     Pelvicachromis roloffi       – Barwniak Roloffa
     Pelvicachromis signatus
    Pelvicachromis subocellatus      – Barwniak purpurowy
     Pelvicachromis taeniatus       – Barwniak szmaragdowy
     Perca fluviatilis       – Okoń
     Percina caprodes       – Okoń amerykański
    Perccottus glenii      – Trawianka
      Perissodus straeleni
     Periophthalmus argentilineatus       – Poskoczek motylowy
     Periophthalmus barbarus       – Poskoczek mułowy
      Periophthalmus novemradiatus
     Perrunichthys perruno
      Pethia erythromycter
     Pethia conchonius       – Brzanka różowa
     Pethia cumingii       – Brzanka cejlońska (Cuminga)
     Pethia gelius       – Brzanka kropkowana
     Pethia nigrofasciata       – Brzanka purpurowa
     Pethia padamya       – Brzanka odeska (birmańska)
     Pethia phutunio       – Brzanka karłowata
     Pethia setnai
     Pethia stoliczkana       – Brzanka Stoliczki
     Pethia ticto       – Brzanka dwuplama
      Petrochromis ephippium „Moshi Yellow”
     Petrochromis fasciolatus
     Petrochromis trewavasae
     Petitella georgiae       – Czerwonogłówka
     Phallichthys amates       – Wesoła wdówka
     Phalloceros caudimaculatus       – Jednoplamka
     Phalloptychus januarius       – Styczniówka
     Phenacogaster tegatus
     Phenacogrammus interruptus       – Świecik kongolański
     Phenagoniates macrolepis       – Płomiennik panamski
     Phoxinus phoxinus       – Strzebla potokowa
     Phractocephalus hemioliopterus       – Sum czerwonoogonowy
     Piaractus brachypomus       – Pirania pacu
     Pimelodus maculatus       – Mandi plamisty
     Pimelodus ornatus       – Mandi niebieskawy
     Pimelodus pictus       – Mandi mały
     Placidochromis electra       – Pyszczak pręgooki
     Placidochromis milomo
     Placidochromis phenochilus
     Planiloricaria cryptodon
     Platydoras armatulus       – Sum liniowy (Platydora kolczasta)
     Platydoras costatus
     Platystacus cotylephorus
     Platystomatichthys sturio       – Sum jesiotrowy
     Plesiotrygon iwamae
     Poecilia latipinna       – Molinezja szerokopłetwa
     Poecilia latipunctata       – Molinezja szerokokropkowana
     Poecilia reticulata       – Gupik  (Pawie oczko)
    Poecilia salvatoris       – Molinezja salwadorska
     Poecilia sphenops       – Molinezja ostrousta
     Poecilia velifera       – Molinezja żaglopłetwa
     Poecilia wingei       – Gupik Endlera
     Poecilocharax weitzmani       – Samotniczek neonowy
     Polycentropsis abbreviata       – Liścień afrykański, Obrębka
     Polycentrus schomburgki       – Wielocierń amerykański
     Polyodon spathula       – Wiosłonos amerykański
     Polypterus delhezi       – Wielopłetwiec pancerny (Delhezi)
     Polypterus endlicherii       – Wielopłetwiec afrykański
     Polypterus ornatipinnis       – Wielopłetwiec ozdobny
     Polypterus senegalus       – Wielopłetwiec senegalski
     Polypterus palmas       – Wielopłetwiec marmurkowy
     Polypterus weeksii
     Potamotrygon brachyura
     Potamotrygon constellata
     Potamotrygon falkneri
     Potamotrygon henlei
     Potamotrygon hystrix
     Potamotrygon leopoldi
     Potamotrygon magdalenae
     Potamotrygon motoro       – Płaszczka plamista
     Potamotrygon orbignyi
     Potamotrygon schroederi       – Płaszczka Szredera (rozetkowa)
     Potamotrygon scobina
     Potamotrygon sp. pearl
     Potamotrygon yepezi
     Priapella chamulae         – Piękniczka niebieskooka
     Priapella intermedia       – Piękniczka błękitnooka
     Prionobrama filigera       – Promieniak białopłetwy
     Pristella maxillaris       – Prystelka barwna
     Probarbus jullieni
     Procatopus aberrans       – Lśniącooczka zielona
     Protopterus aethiopicus       – Prapłetwiec abisyński
    Protopterus annectens      – Prapłetwiec brunatny
     Pseudacanthicus leopardus       – Nibytarczobok plamisty,   L 114,  LDA-07
     Pseudacanthicus sp.       – Zbrojnik L 273
     Pseudacanthicus spinosus       – Nibytarczobok ciernisty   L 160
     Pseudepiplatys annulatus       – Szczupieńczyk karłowaty
     Pseudocorynopoma doriae       – Płetwianka Dorii
     Pseudocrenilabrus multicolor       – Gębacz wielobarwny
     Pseudocrenilabrus nicholsi
     Pseudocrenilabrus philander       – Gębacz miedziany (południowo-afrykański)
     Pseudogastromyzon myersi       – Cudaczek
     Pseudohemiodon apithanos
     Pseudomugil furcatus       – Modrook słoneczny
     Pseudomugil gertrudae       – Modrook Gertrudy
     Pseudomugil luminatus
     Pseudomugil paskai
     Pseudomugil signifer
     Pseudomystus siamensis       – Azjatycki sum owadożerny
     Pseudoplatystoma fasciatum       – Sum płaskopyski
     Pseudorasbora parva       – Czebaczek amurski
    Pseudorinelepis genibarbis       – Zbrojnik ‚Szyszka’
     Pseudosphromenus cupanus       – Ostrogon (Pseudogurami) z Kupang
     Pseudosphromenus dayi       – Ostrogon (Pseudogurami) Daya
     Pseudotropheus acei       – Pyszczak złotopłetwy
     Pseudotropheus brevis       – Pyszczak brązowy
     Pseudotropheus crabro      – Pyszczak szerszeń
     Pseudotropheus cyaneorhabdos       – Pyszczak „Maingano”
     Pseudotropheus demasoni       – Malawik pasiasty
     Pseudotropheus elongatus       – Pyszczak wydłużony
     Pseudotropheus johanni       – Pyszczak Johana
     Pseudotropheus saulosi       – Pyszczak Saulosa
     Pseudotropheus socolofi       – Pyszczak Socolofa
     Pterolebias hoignei
     Pterolebias longipinnis       – Zagrzebiec długopłetwy
     Pterophyllum altum       – Żaglowiec wysoki
     Pterophyllum leopoldi       – Żaglowiec Leopolda
     Pterophyllum scalare       – Żaglowiec skalar
     Pterygoplichthys gibbiceps       – Zbrojnik lamparci  L 165
     Pterygoplichthys multiradiatus       – Zbrojnik L 154
     Pterygoplichthys pardalis       – Zbrojnik (Plekostomus) L 21
     Pterygoplichthys xinguensis       – Zbrojnik L 83
     Pungitius pungitius       – Cierniczek
     Puntius anchisporus       – Brzanka borneańska
     Puntius asoka
     Puntius bimaculatus       – Brzanka dwucentkowa
     Puntius binotatus       – Brzanka plamista (dwupunktowa)
     Puntius hexazona       – Brzanka sześciopręga
     Puntius chola
     Puntius denisonii       – Brzanka Denisona
     Puntius dunckeri       – Brzanka Dunckera (clown)
     Puntius everetti       – Brzanka Everetta
     Puntius lateristriga       – Brzanka czarnopręga
     Puntius johorensis       – Brzanka liniowana
     Puntius lineatus       – Brzanka prążkowana
     Puntius mahecola
     Puntius oligolepis       – Brzanka wielkołuska
     Puntius partipentazona       – Brzanka kambodżańska
     Puntius pentazona       – Brzanka pięciopręga
     Puntius rhomboocellatus       – Brzanka nadobna
     Puntius semifasciolatus       – Brzanka zielona (siedmiopręga)  (brokatowa) 
     Puntius tetrazona       – Brzanka sumatrzańska
     Puntius titteya       – Brzanka Titteya (smukła) (wysmukła)
     Puntius vittatus       – Brzanka indyjska (pręgopłetwa)
     Pygocentrus nattereri       – Pirania czerwona, Natterera
     Pygocentrus piraya       – Pirania
     Pyrrhulina brevis
     Pyrrhulina vittata       – Smuklacz plamisty
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |