ryby t

Atlas ryb
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |
     Taeniacara candidi       – Pielęgniczka torpedowata
     Tanakia lanceolata
     Tanganicodus irsacae
     Tanichthys albonubes       – Kardynałek chiński
     Tateurndina ocellicauda       – Głowaczyk barwny
     Tatia galaxias
     Tatia intermedia
     Telmatochromis bifrenatus       – Szczelinowiec dwupasiasty
     Telmatochromis temporalis
     Telmatochromis vittatus
     Tetragonopterus argenteus
     Tetranematichthys wallacei  
     Tetraodon biocellatus       – Kolcobrzuch dwuplamy
     Tetraodon cochinchinensis       – Kolcobrzuch pawiooki
     Tetraodon cutcutia       – Kolcobrzuch kutkucja
     Tetraodon fluviatilis       – Kolcobrzuch cejloński
     Tetraodon lineatus       – Kolcobrzuch nilowy
     Tetraodon mbu       – Kolcobrzuch olbrzymi
     Tetraodon miurus       – Kolcobrzuch brunatny
     Tetraodon nigroviridis       – Kolcobrzuch zielony
     Tetraodon schoutedeni       – Kolcobrzuch kongolański
     Thalassophryne amazonica
     Thayeria boehlkei       – Hokejówka amazońska
     Thayeria obliqua       – Hokejówka krótkopręga
     Thoracocharax stellatus       – Topornica wielka
     Thorichthys aureus
     Thorichthys ellioti       – Pielęgnica Eliota
     Thorichthys helleri
     Thorichthys meeki       – Pielęgnica Meeka
     Thorichthys socolofi
     Thymallus thymallus       – Lipień
     Thysochromis ansorgii       – Barwniak pięcioplamy
     Tilapia buttikoferi       – Tilapia zebra
     Tilapia guinasana       – Tilapia Otjikoto
     Tilapia mariae       – Tilapia Marii
     Tilapia zillii       – Tilapia Zilla, czerwonobrzucha
     Tinca tinca       – Lin
     Toxotes jaculatrix       – Strzelczyk indyjski, Pryskacz
     Traccatichthys taeniatus
     Trachelyichthys decaradiatus
     Trachelyichthys exilis
     Trachelyopterus fisheri
     Trachelyopterus galeatus
     Trichogaster chuna       – Prętnik trójbarwny
     Trichogaster fasciata       – Prętnik pręgowany
     Trichogaster labiosa       – Prętnik wargacz
     Trichogaster lalius       – Prętnik karłowaty
     Trichopodus leeri       – Gurami mozaikowy (perłowy)
     Trichopodus microlepis       – Gurami księżycowy (drobnołuski)
     Trichopodus pectoralis       – Gurami syjamski
     Trichopodus trichopterus       – Gurami dwuplamisty
     Trichopsis pumila       – Skrzeczyk karłowaty
     Trichopsis schalleri       – Skrzeczyk średni
     Trichopsis vittata       – Skrzeczyk pręgowany
     Triglachromis otostigma
     Trinectes maculatus       – Fląderka słodkowodna (Achira)
     Trigonopoma pauciperforatum       – Rozbora czerwonopręga
     Trigonostigma espei       – Rozbora espei
     Trigonostigma hengeli       – Rozbora Hengela
     Trigonostigma heteromorpha       – Rozbora klinowa
     Triportheus angulatus       – Kątnik cętkowany
     Trochilocharax ornatus
     Tropheops microstoma       – Pyszczak drobnousty
     Tropheops tropheops       – Pyszczak pomarańczowy
     Tropheus annectens       – Trofeus
     Tropheus brichardi       – Trofeus (Pielęgnica brabancka Bricharda)
     Tropheus duboisi       – Trofeus (Pielęgnica brabancka Dubois)
     Tropheus moorii       – Trofeus (Pielęgnica brabancka Moora)
     Tropheus sp.       – Trofeus
     Tucanoichthys tucano
      Tylochromis polylepis
WYKAZ ŁACIŃSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | R | S | T | U | V | X | Y | Z |
WYKAZ POLSKI
| A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | Ł | M | N | O | P | R | S | Ś | T | U | W | Z | Ż |