KLASYFIKACJA RYB


Obszar występowania karpiokształtnych




          
          



  •                      (Cypriniformes) - Karpiokształtne
  •                           (Balitoridae) - Przylgowate
    •                           (Acanthocobitis)
      •                          
                                       Acanthocobitis urophthalmus - Koza oczkoplama
                                       Acanthocobitis botia
                                       Acanthocobitis zonalternans
    •                           (Balitora)
      •                          
                                       Balitora burmanica
    •                           (Gastromyzon)
      •                          
                                       Gastromyzon punctulatus - Przylga punktowana
                                       Gastromyzon ctenocephalus
    •                           (Homaloptera)
      •                          
                                       Homaloptera orthogoniata - Przylga siodłata
                                       Homaloptera cf. stephensoni
    •                           (Lefua)
      •                          
                                       Lefua costata
                                       Lefua nikkonis
    •                           (Beaufortia)
    •                           (Paracobitis)
      •                          
                                       Paracobitis malapterura longicauda
    •                           (Pseudogastromyzon)
      •                          
                                       Pseudogastromyzon cheni
                                       Pseudogastromyzon fasciatus
                                       Pseudogastromyzon myersi - Cudaczek
    •                           (Sinogastromyzon)
      •                          
                                       Sinogastromyzon wui
    •                           (Triplophysa)
      •                          
                                       Triplophysa dorsalis
                                       Triplophysa kuschakewitschi
    •                           (Yunnanilus)
      •                          
                                       Yunnanilus brevis
    •                           (Schistura)
    •                           (Hemimyzon)
      •                          
                                       Hemimyzon sinensis
    •                           (Crossostoma)
      •                          
                                       Crossostoma tinkhami
    •                           (Liniaparhomaloptera)
    •                           (Barbatula)
      •                          
                                       Barbatula angorae
                                       Barbatula angorae bureschi
                                       Barbatula barbatula - Śliz pospolity
                                       Barbatula barbatula ciscaucasica
                                       Barbatula barbatula toni
                                       Barbatula brandti
                                       Barbatula cristata
                                       Barbatula insignis
                                       Barbatula labiata
                                       Barbatula namiri
                                       Barbatula panthera
  •                           (Catostomidae) - Czukuczanowate
    •                           (Myxocyprinus)
    •                           (Cotostomus)
      •                          
                                       Cotostomus cotostomus cotostomus
                                       Cotostomus cotostomus rostratus
                                       Cotostomus commersonii - Czukuczan biały
    •                           (Erimyzon)
      •                          
                                       Erimyzon sucetta
  •                           (Cobitidae) - Piskorzowate
    •                           (Acanthopsis)
      •                          
                                       Acantopsis choirorhynchos - Mułojad
                                       Acantopsis dialuzona
    •                           (Cobitis)
      •                          
                                       Cobitis caspia
                                       Cobitis taenia - Koza
                                       Cobitis biwae
                                       Cobitis takatsuensis
    •                           (Misgurnus)
      •                          
                                       Misgurnus anguillicaudatus - Piskorz mułowy
                                       Misgurnus bipartitus
                                      Misgurnus fossilis - Piskorz
                                       Misgurnus mizolepis
    •                           (Kottelatlimia)
      •                          
                                       Kottelatlimia pristes
    •                           (Lapidocephalus)
    •                           (Leptobotia)
      •                          
                                       Leptobotia elongata
                                       Leptobotia guilinensis
                                       Leptobotia mantschurica
                                       Leptobotia rubrilabris
    •                           (Botia)
      •                          
                                       Botia almorhae - Bocja siatkowana
                                       Botia beauforti
                                       Botia dario - Bocja królewska
                                       Botia eos
                                       Botia fasciata = Parabotia fasciata
                                       Botia helodes
                                       Botia hymenophysa - Bocja tygrysia
                                       Botia lecontei - Bocja czerwonopłetwa
                                       Botia lohachata - Bocja siatkowana
                                       Botia macracanthus - Bocja wspaniała
                                       Botia nigrolineata
                                       Botia robusta
                                       Botia rostrata
                                       Botia rubripinnis
                                       Botia striata - Bocja pręgowana
                                       Botia superciliaris
    •                           (Yasuhikotakia)
    •                           (Syncrossus)
    •                           (Pangio)
      •                          
                                       Pangio kuhlii - Cierniooczek Kuhla (sumatrzański)
                                       Pangio myersi - Piskorek (Cierniooczek) Myersa
                                       Pangio semicinctus - Cierniooczek półpręgowany
                                       Pangio anguillaris
                                       Pangio javanicus
                                       Pangio shelfordi
                                       Pangio muraeniformis
                                       Pangio pangia
    •                           (Paramisgurnus)
      •                          
                                      Paramisgurnus dabryanus
    •                           (Sabanejewia)
      •                          
                                       Sabanejewia aurata bulgarica
                                       Sabanejewia romanica
    •                           (Somileptes)
      •                          
                                       Somileptes gongota
  •                           (Cyprinidae) - Karpiowate
    •                           (Acheilognathinae)
      •                           (Acanthorhodeus )
        •                          
                                        Acanthorhodeus barbatulus
                                        Acanthorhodeus macropterus
      •                           (Acheilognathus )
      •                           (Rhodeus)
      •                           (Tanakia)
        •                          
                                        Tanakia lanceolata
    •                           (Barbinae)
    •                           (Cultrinae)
      •                           (Parabramis)
        •                          
                                         Parabramis pekinensis
    •                           (Cyprininae)
      •                           (Barbodes)
        •                          
                                         Barbodes belinka
                                         Barbodes bovanicus
                                         Barbodes carnaticus
                                         Barbodes colemani
                                         Barbodes elongatus
                                         Barbodes mahakkamensis
                                         Barbodes platysoma
                                         Barbodes polylepis
                                         Barbodes strigatus
                                         Barbodes sunieri
                                         Barbodes wynaadensis
      •                           (Carassius)
      •                           (Sawbwa)
    •                           (Danioninae)
    •                           (Gobioninae)
      •                           (Abbottina)
        •                          
                                         Abbottina elongata
                                         Abbottina rivularis
      •                           (Gobio)
        •                          
                                         Gobio gobio - Kiełb
      •                           (Sarcocheilichthys)
    •                           (Labeoninae)
    •                           (Leptobarbinae)
    •                           (Leuciscinae)
      •                           (Campostoma)
        •                          
                                        Campostoma anomalum
      •                           (Chondrostoma)
      •                           (Rutilus)
        •                          
                                         Rutilus rutilus - Płoć
      •                           (Leucaspius)
      •                           (Abramis)
        •                          
                                         Abramis ballerus
                                         Abramis brama - Leszcz
                                         Abramis sapa bergi
                                         Abramis vimba
      •                           (Blicca)
        •                          
                                         Blicca bjoerkna - Krąp
      •                           (Leuciscus)
        •                          
                                         Leuciscus cephalus - Kleń
                                        Leuciscus idus - Jaź - (Orfa złota)
      •                           (Phoxinus)
        •                          
                                         Phoxinus erythrogaster
                                         Phoxinus oreas
                                         Phoxinus phoxinus - Strzebla potokowa
      •                           (Alburnus)
        •                          
                                         Alburnus albidus
                                         Alburnus alburnus - Ukleja
                                         Alburnus charusini hohenackeri
      •                           (Aspius)
        •                          
                                         Aspius aspius aspius
                                         Aspius aspius taeniatus
      •                           (Tinca)
        •                          
                                         Tinca tinca - Lin
      •                           (Alburnoides)
        •                          
                                         Alburnoides bipunctatus - Piekielnica
                                         Alburnoides oblongus
                                         Alburnoides taeniatus
      •                           (Notropis)
        •                          
                                         Notropis altipinnis
                                         Notropis atherinoides
                                         Notropis baileyi
                                         Notropis boops
                                         Notropis chlorocephalus
                                         Notropis chrosomus
                                         Notropis greeni
                                         Notropis hubbsi
                                         Notropis hudsonius
                                         Notropis hypselopterus
                                         Notropis leuciodus
                                         Notropis longirostris
                                        Notropis lutipinnis
                                         Notropis ozarcanus
                                        Notropis rubellus
                                         Notropis rubricroceus
                                        Notropis sabinae
                                         Notropis scabriceps
                                        Notropis signipinnis
                                         Notropis simus
                                         Notropis spectrunculus
                                         Notropis topeka
                                        Notropis welaka
      •                           (Rhinichthys)
        •                          
                                         Rhinichthys atratulus
                                         Rhinichthys chrysogaster
                                         Rhinichthys cobitis
                                         Rhinichthys osculus
                                         Rhinichthys sp.
      •                           (Luciosoma)
        •                          
                                         Luciosoma bleekeri
                                         Luciosoma setigerum
                                         Luciosoma trinema
      •                           (Scardinius)
      •                           (Ctenopharyngodon)
      •                           (Cyprinella)
        •                          
                                         Cyprinella caerulea
                                         Cyprinella callistia
                                         Cyprinella camura
                                        Cyprinella chloristia
                                         Cyprinella formosa
                                         Cyprinella galactura
                                         Cyprinella gibbsi
                                        Cyprinella labrosa
                                         Cyprinella lutrensis
                                         Cyprinella monacha
                                         Cyprinella pyrrhomelas
                                         Cyprinella spiloptera
                                         Cyprinella trichroistia
                                         Cyprinella venusta
                                         Cyprinella whipplei
    •                           (Rasborinae)
    •                           (Acanthalburnus)
      •                                 
                                       Acanthalburnus microlepis
    •                           (Acrossocheilus)
      •                                 
                                       Acrossocheilus deauratus
    •                           (Eirmotus)
    •                           (Balantiocheilos)
    •                           (Barbonymus)
    •                           (Boraras)
    •                           (Crossocheilus)
    •                           (Cyclocheilichthys)
    •                           (Epalzeorhynchus)
    •                           (Garra)
      •                          
                                       Garra cambodgiensis - Nepalka brązowa
                                       Garra ornata
    •                           (Barbichthys)
      •                                 
                                       Barbichthys nitidus
    •                           (Probarbus)
      •                          
                                       Probarbus jullieni
    •                           (Osteochilus)
      •                                 
                                       Osteochilus microcephalus
    •                           (Barboides)
      •                                 
                                      Barboides gracilis
  •                           (Gyrinocheilidae) - Okrągłoprzyssawkowate
    •                           (Gyrinocheilos)
  •                           (Nemacheilidae)
    •                           (Nemacheilus)
      •                          
                                       Nemacheilus abyssinicus
                                       Nemacheilus binotatus
                                       Nemacheilus fasciatus
                                       Nemacheilus kangrae
                                       Nemacheilus merga
                                       Nemacheilus notostigma
                                       Nemacheilus oxianus
                                       Nemacheilus pallidus
                                       Nemacheilus savona
                                       Nemacheilus selangorincus
                                       Nemacheilus stoliczkai
                                       Nemacheilus strauchi
    •                           (Micronemacheilus)
      •                          
                                       Micronemacheilus pulcher
                                       Micronemacheilus sp. cf. pulcher
  •                           (Psilorhynchidae)
    •                           (Psilorhynchus)
      •                          
                                       Psilorhynchus amplicephalus
                                       Psilorhynchus arunachalensis
                                       Psilorhynchus balitora
                                       Psilorhynchus brachyrhynchus
                                       Psilorhynchus breviminor
                                       Psilorhynchus chakpiensis
                                       Psilorhynchus gokkyi
                                       Psilorhynchus gracilis
                                       Psilorhynchus hamiltoni
                                       Psilorhynchus homaloptera
                                       Psilorhynchus maculatus
                                       Psilorhynchus melissa
                                       Psilorhynchus microphthalmus
                                       Psilorhynchus nepalensis
                                       Psilorhynchus ngathanu
                                       Psilorhynchus pavimentatus
                                       Psilorhynchus piperatus
                                       Psilorhynchus pseudecheneis
                                       Psilorhynchus rahmani
                                       Psilorhynchus robustus
                                       Psilorhynchus sucatio
                                       Psilorhynchus tenura
  •                           (Vaillantellidae)
    •                           (Vaillantella)
      •                          
                                       Vaillantella maassi





  • Strona główna
    ..:Copyright @ 2003   (kocan1@poczta.onet.pl)   Wszelkie prawa zastrzeżone:..