KLASYFIKACJA GENERALNA
ERGEBNISLISTE
M. N.Z NAZWISKO IMIĘ STOW. KOD-S ŁĄCZ.
1 34 Štafl Vaclav jun. AKV 2-3-10/1 84,67
2 33 Štafl Vaclav sen. AKV 2-3-10/1 84,33
3 14 Zawadowski Artur PTAT 2-3-1 83,67
4 116 Zeipelt Franz DGD 2-1-2 83,33
5 134 Miciński Bogusław KPR 2-3-1 83,00
6 113 Kaden Gernot DGD 2-1-8/2 82,67
7 31 Sladek Vadimir sen. IRIS 2-3-1 82,33
8 129 Hiemer Manfred DGD 2-3-10/1 82,00
8 41 Kosa Willi DGD 2-1-18/17 82,00
8 151 Milde Michael ÖGG 6-1-11 82,00
8 19 Schlag Jens DGD 2-1-8 82,00
12 54 Jung Pavel ČKG 5-1-9 81,67
12 144 Kubinova Vera ČKG 7-1-12 81,67
12 106 Oziomek Janusz PTAT 2-1-10/5 81,67
15 56 Hruby Milan IRIS 5-6-1 81,33
16 148 Freimuth Bodo DGD 5-6-7 81,00
16 10 Piórek Teresa PTAT 2-3-1 81,00
18 80 Vyslužil Ivan SZCH 2-1-10+1 80,67
19 83 Barčin Branislav KAS 2-1-8 80,33
19 146 Ostrzil Gerhard ÖGG 7-1-18 80,33
19 94 Žlebčik Jaromir ČKG 2-1-8/11 80,33
22 60 Lehmann Michael DGD 5-1-7 80,00
23 120 Altenbeck Walter DGD 2-1-11 79,67
23 78 Benčurik Peter KAS 2-1-10+1 79,67
23 32 Göndör Radan AKV 2-1-10/5 79,67
23 139 Vetrak Milan SZCH 2-3-1 79,67
27 61 Bolognesi Pietro AIG 5-1-12 79,33
27 159 Kosnowski Günther DGD 11-1-8 79,33
27 63 Renner Erwin ÖGG 5-1-12 79,33
27 5 Schwarzmayr Eugen ÖGG 2-6-1 79,33
31 138 Bureš KAS 2-1-17 79,00
31 95 Górny Alfred PTAT 2-1-10/5 79,00
31 104 Oziomek Katarzyna PTAT 2-1-10/5 79,00
34 66 Kahrer Max ÖGG 5-1-12 78,67
35 12 Kratochwil Robert ÖGG 2-1-17 78,33
35 23 Malina Petr Niestow. 2-3-11 78,33
35 91 Rocco Nicola AIG 2-1-8 78,33
38 25 Bergner Jens DGD 2-3-1 78,00
38 52 Synowski Krzysztof KPR 2-3-1 78,00
40 18 Felt Josef IRIS 2-1-8 77,67
40 42 Göndör Tomaš AKV 2-6-9 77,67
40 125 Kaden Kristina DGD 2-6-1 77,67
40 9 Konarzewski Andrzej PTAT 2-6-17 77,67
40 154 Piórek Aleksander PTAT 9-1-11 77,67
45 132 Miciński Filip KPR 2-1-10/2 77,00
45 110 Pröhl Klaus GGD 2-1-8 77,00
47 181 Caputa Andrzej PTAT 2-1-10/6 76,67
48 7 Jestrabek Alfons ÖGG 2-1-10/17 76,33
48 71 Protiva Vladimir IRIS 11-1-11 76,33
50 99 Barteček Martin ČKG 2-1-8/2 76,00
51 150 Krüger Manfred GGD 5-1-18 75,67
52 178 Molinari Simone AIG pary 75,33
52 168 Pindeš & Tokušev SZCH 11-1-11+17 75,33
54 135 Gawłowicz Jan KPR 2-1-10/14 74,67
54 145 Schuster Walter ÖGG 6-1-11 74,67
56 57 Jandeck Tim Uwe DGD 5-1-9 74,33
57 67 Angiari Andrea AIG 11-1-11 74,00
58 74 Lučivjanski Rene SZCH 2-1-17 73,67
58 103 Sabrsula Ludvik ČKG 2-1-8 73,67
58 141 Stieranka Marian SZCH 2-1-9/2 73,67
58 15 Zawadowska Sylwia PTAT 2-3-1 73,67
62 100 Byrski Stanisław PTAT 2-1-10/15 73,33
63 101 Baleja Jaroslav ČKG 2-1-9 72,67
64 13 Cavicchi Stefano AIG 2-3-1 72,33
64 133 Cieślak Andrzej KPR 2-1-10/2 72,33
64 140 Slobodnik Jan SZCH 2-5-9 72,33
67 1 Biagi Vainer AIG 2-1-8 72,00
67 4 Tobiasz Jan PTAT 2-1-10/5 72,00
69 92 Hřivňák Jiři ČKG 2-1-8 70,33
69 165 Konopka Miroslav SZCH 11-1-11 70,33
71 76 Jakubec Ladislav SZCH 2-3-1 69,33
71 8 Rohrer Walter ÖGG 2-3-1 69,33
73 96 Klačelova Dagmar ČKG 1-1-11 68,33
74 98 Čuhel Lubomir ČKG 1-1-10/5 66,33
75 127 Lehmann Ulrich GGD 1-1-10/14 65,67
76 158 Montanari Diego AIG 9-1-9 65,00
77 142 Domin Anton SZCH 1-1-11 61,00
78 102 Kania Józef PTAT 2-1-2 60,00